brightland olive oil

High quality Olive leaf extract, which have good solubility in water and ethanol plus the solution transparence and brilliance color. Also, has been widely added into the beverage and cosmetics as the functional content.

Olive leaf extract can be incorporated into a formulation for skin damage either by UV radiation or for assisting with wound healing.

For its anti-oxidant, Olive leaf extract is also added into all kinds of foods as the nurture, natural antiseptic in Europe and USA, and it has increased the safety of the food.

Showing the single result